21 oktober
2017

Antal anmälda (betalda): 317 st

Efternamn
Förnamn
Född
Förening
Klass
Abuhelal Henrik -77 VI-skolan M mot
Ahlenius Cecilia -77 Sölvesborg K mot
Ahlesten Ludwig -99 Drag M mot
Ahlrot Erik -71 Elmhults Sport Club M 45
Ahlstedt Karin -76 Coach K Runners K mot
Allard Jan -61 Sollentuna M mot
Almarsson Jonas -71 SK Graal M 45
Almgren Rikard -89 Umara Sports Club M
Almqvist Lars -51 IFK Helsingborg M 65
Anderfjärd Mats -70 Gustavsberg M mot
Andersson Dan -79 Växjö M mot
Andersson Jerker -74 IK Hakarpspojkarna M 40
Andersson Michael -92 Enköpings AIF M mot
Andersson Mikael -71 Vimmerby M mot
Andersson Peter -72 Tranås M mot
Andersson Rickard -72 IF Linnéa M 45
Andersson Robert -84 Eskilstuna M mot
Angelbratt Jon -81 Majornas Ik M 35
Arneland Morgan -85 Nyköping M mot
Arnesson Rebecca -92 IFK Växjö K
Askengren Berg Annika -60 LK TV88 K 55
Axell Klas -76 Växjö AIS M mot
Axelsson Joy -68 Kista K mot
Axelsson Kristoffer -74 Höllviken M mot
Axelsson Simon -76 IFK Sävsjö M 40
Axlin Lisa -91 Limhamn K mot
Aziz Rami -91 Umara Sports Club M
Bach Christensen Karsten -72 Köge M mot
Barkstedt Andreas -77 Glasrikets RC M 40
Barrefelt Simon -96 Kalmar M mot
Belestam Wikman Erica -99 Ör K mot
Bellander Elisabet -72 Coach K Runners K mot
Bennett Harry -99 Repton athletics club M mot
Bennett Milly -97 University of Nottingham athletics club K mot
Bergdahl Nils -71 338 Småland M 45
Bergman Åsa -83 Västerås LK K
Bergmark Gunnar -61 Lönashult GoIF M 55
Bergqvist Mikael -61 Växjö Löparklubb M 55
Bjuresten Cecilia -70 Roma IF K 45
Blaabjerg Claus -73 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Blake Karl-Fredrik -82 Kalmar RC M mot
Blasek Ida -90 Actic Växjö M mot
Blok Louise -82 Naestved K mot
Blok Morten -75 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Blomqvist Kim -86 Nybro M mot
Bloss Camilla -91 Ärla IF K
Bodsgård Michael -76 New Trip M mot
Bredo David -95 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Breman Jimmie -72 Larv M mot
Broman Jakob -73 Stockholm M mot
Burfelt Mikael -77 Orbit One M mot
Bökman Pernilla -69 Tving K mot
Campbell Stuart -81 Solvikingarna M mot
Carlson Magnus -79 Hossmo RC M 35
Carlsson Johan -82 338 Småland M mot
Cederström Andreas -84 IS Göta M
Cerps Adrian -94 Kalmar M mot
Chronéer Tobias -78 Maxprestation Sports Club M mot
Dahlman Per -86 Sölvesborg M mot
Dahlund Joakim -70 Skövde triathlon M mot
Dolk Ann-Marie -47 Norrköping K mot
Dolk Bengt -57 Norrköping M mot
Duvek Annika -80 Skillingaryds FK K
Edberg Mathias -74 ÖL RUNNERS/ Växjö M mot
Edenfäll Bo -60 Vallentuna FK M 55
Eklund Alexander -83 Kalmar RC M mot
Eklund Jonas -81 Kalmar RC M mot
Ekman Mattias -82 Apladalens LK M 35
Elamsson Andreas -73 Ok Bävern M mot
Elowsson Fredrik -68 Gemla M mot
Emilsson Jonas -71 Glasrikets RC M mot
Engebrand Catharina -62 Kalmar RC K mot
Engebrand Örjan -65 Kalmar RC M mot
Englund Pär -77 Wedevågs IF M 40
Engsbråten Erik -72 Alvesta M mot
Enzenross Stephan -73 Växjö M mot
Eriksson Anders -56 Enköpings AIF M mot
Eriksson Jonas -88 Östersunds Skidlöpareklubb M
Eriksson Magnus -73 Moosebrothers M mot
Eriksson Mårten -67 Kalmar RC M mot
Evaldsson Daniel -76 SK Graal M 40
Farrants George -57 IK Jogg M 60
Foleby Daniel -84 Kalmar M mot
Forsberg Magnus -66 OK Norrvirdarna M 50
Fransson Lina -81 Växjö K mot
Fransson Stefan -65 Alvesta M mot
Franzén Björn -80 Glasrikets RC M 35
Fredriksson Björn -73 IK Hakarpspojkarna M 40
Fredriksson Bo -58 OK Orion M mot
Friberg Torbjörn -59 Lonesome Runners M mot
Geijer Björn -64 Bankeryd M mot
Glavå Leif -60 Norsborg M mot
Granat Johan -78 FMTIS M mot
Gren Johanna -92 Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg K
Gren Susanne -63 Friskis&Svettis Helsingborg K 50
Grundström Marcus -73 Huskvarna M mot
Gruvberger Saal Sofia -70 Coach K Runners K mot
Grönwall Fred -81 Roma IF M 35
Gustavsson Jimmy -83 Jönköping M mot
Gustavsson Kristina -68 Kalmar K mot
Gustavsson Owe -56 Apladalens LK M 60
Gustavsson Simon -86 Umara Sports Club M
Göransson Maria -76 LK Myran K 40
Hafvervik Heidi -82 Team Blekinge K 35
Hagberg Tommy -68 Växjö Löparklubb M 45
Hallden Olle -58 Klubb 100 Marathon Sverige M mot
Hallsten Kristian -73 AXA Sportsclub M 40
Hallström Fredric -81 Göteborg M mot
Hammarström Erik -75 Örebro AIK M 40
Hammarström Niklas -71 Blomstermåla M mot
Hansander Marcus -72 Axa Sports Club M 45
Hedin Jim -84 Växjö M mot
Hedström Martin -86 Vetlanda M mot
Henningsson Jocke -71 Kalmar M mot
Henriksson Tony -72 Ronneby OK M mot
Hildingsson Henric -73 Umara Sports Club M 40
Holmberg Jimmy -80 Växjö AIS M 35
Holmdahl Daniel -91 Lund M mot
Holmgren Martin -78 Lonesome Runners M mot
Hultgren Eddy -59 Team Blekinge M 55
Hultgren Niklas -74 Hossmo RC M 40
Hultzén Banck Paula -79 Karlskrona K mot
Hästbacka Tomas -73 Glasrikets RC M 40
Iaffa Nylén Simon -92 FK Studenterna M mot
Ingemansson Susanne -76 Ryssbergets IK K 40
Isberg Fredrik -75 338 Småland M 40
Ivarsson Tommy -85 Umara Sports Club M mot
Jacksson Thomas -76 Optimera Detaljhandel AB M mot
Jacobsson Alex -74 Optimera Detaljhandel AB M mot
Jacobsson Robin -89 Umara Sports Club M mot
Jansson Gunnel -45 Skåneligan K mot
Jansson Magnus IH -61 Sparinvest SA M mot
Jensen Hans Christian -68 Köge M mot
Jeppsson Pauline -77 Team Blekinge K 40
Jern Jakob -64 Real Fighter Muay-Thai Lund M mot
Johansson Bo -70 Slagelse M mot
Johansson Daniel -86 Wedevågs IF M
Johansson Daniel -75 Hossmo RC M 40
Johansson Linus -83 Urshults IF M mot
Johansson Mikael -65 LK TV88 M 50
Johansson Pontus -87 Växjö AIS M mot
Johansson Tobias -81 Glasrikets RC M 35
Johansson Tomas -68 IK NocOut.se M 45
Johnsson Elisabeth -57 Kalmarpolisens IF K mot
Jonsson Lina -85 Vedum K mot
Jonsson Malin -69 Växjö Löparklubb K 45
Jungeby Torbjörn -59 Hässelby SK M 55
Jämtvall Pernilla -83 Örebro K mot
Jörgensen Britt -70 Klub 100 Marathon K mot
Kallehauge Line -83 Klub 100 Marathon K mot
Kandell Patrik -78 Växjö Ridklubb M mot
Karjer Malin -90 Kjula IF K mot
Karlberg Lena -80 Kalmar RC K 35
Karlén Kristoffer -82 Stockholm M mot
Karlsson Christer -70 Kalmar RC M 45
Karlsson Johan -79 Hossmo RC M 35
Karlsson Jonas -67 Skå M mot
Karlsson Markus -78 Moheda M mot
Karlsson Monika -78 Slimos löpargrupp K mot
Karlsson Robert -81 OK Norrvirdarna M mot
Karlsson Simon -89 Ärla IF M
Karlsson Stefan -66 Mönsterås M mot
Kay Sofia -76 LK TV88 K 40
Kedmalm Christer -72 Kalmar M mot
Kejder Bert-Ola -79 Moheda M mot
Kimmehed Joakim -81 Lerum Friidrott M 35
Kinnander Jessica -74 Glasrikets RC K 40
Kirkelykke Lasse -82 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Klemming Liselotte -78 Högby IF K 35
Klingberg Fredrik -83 Stockholm M mot
Kristoffersson Jacob -95 Färjestadens Motions IF M mot
Krook Linda -79 Ryssbergets IK K 35
Kukkohovi Sinikka -49 Anderstorp OK K mot
Kullman Mattias -74 Kalmar M mot
Larsson Anders -75 Karlskrona SS M mot
Larsson Oskar -90 Örebro AIK M
Lauritzen Mads Ohm -76 Malmö Mads M mot
Lejon Kevin -97 Lönashult GoIF M
Lengqvist Christian -77 Hossmo RC M 40
Leskovec Alexander -64 Glasrikets RC M 50
Lien Rönn Barbro -71 Hogia Running Club K mot
Lind Marie -78 Habo K mot
Lindbäck Pär -85 Braås M mot
Linde Magnus -81 Klågerup M mot
Lindgren Anna -78 SOK Knallen K mot
Lindgren Mattias -73 IK Hakarpspojkarna M 40
Lindholm Anton -84 Elmhults Sport Club M
Lindquist Anna -71 Kalmar RC K 45
Lisse Henritte -73 Klub 100 Marathon K mot
Loirendal Sofie -74 Coffee Bean Runners K mot
Loo Kristoffer -97 Lund M mot
Lovén Christer -56 Stensjöns IF M 60
Lövgren Magnus -69 Team Lövgren M mot
Magnoy Magnus -77 Team Trelleborg Triathlon M mot
Malcolm Magnus -75 Bromma M mot
Marsland Christopher -85 IFK Halmstad M mot
Mellgården Britt-Marie -51 Växjö Löparklubb K 65
Melzer Sebastian -91 Växjö M mot
Meuller Johan -68 FK Herkules M mot
Micola Dan -72 Dunstable Road Runners M 40
Moberg Eva -68 Sollentuna K 45
Mortensen Ole -63 Ringsted M mot
Müllers Erik -84 FK Herkules M mot
Måledal Daniel -80 Jönköping M mot
Nensèn Dan -37 Team Blekinge M 80
Nielsen Peder -62 Ringsted M mot
Niemi Daniel -92 Halmstad M mot
Nilsson Adrian -69 Solvikingarna M 45
Nilsson Emelie -87 Optimera Detaljhandel AB K mot
Nilsson Jörgen -50 Vi som springer M 65
Nilsson Mattias -76 Karlshamns SK Triathlon M mot
Niskanen Toni -80 Göteborg M mot
Njord Petersson Daniel -77 Smedby RC M mot
Nolhage Amanda -89 Team Hybrid Fitness K mot
Nordlund Moa -71 Djurås K mot
Normark Granetoft Vendela -71 Team Blekinge K 45
Olausson Lars-Göran -52 Team Blekinge M 65
Olesen Thomas -72 IK Hakarpspojkarna M mot
Olofsson Patrik -81 Heleneholms IF M 35
Olsgaard Jesper -70 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Olsson Daniel -74 Hossmo RC M 40
Olsson Håkan -65 Blentarp M mot
Olsson Marie -65 Staffanstorp K mot
Olsson Mattias -77 Södra Sandby M mot
Orestig Per -82 Habo Friidrott 04 M 35
Oscarsson Andreas -75 Kalmar M mot
Otterhed Magnus -68 Örebro AIK M 45
Paraniak Jan -50 Team skavsåret IF M 65
Persson Linda -83 SK Graal K
Persson Mathias -77 Linköping M mot
Petersson Anders -68 Växjö Löparklubb M 45
Petersson Frida -91 Vetlanda K mot
Petersson Marcus -81 Ljungby M mot
Petersson Mattis -78 Glasrikets RC M 35
Pettersson Kenth -70 IK NocOut.se M 45
Pettersson Lennart -65 Målilla-Mörlunda SKI M 50
Pettersson Mikael -80 Holmgrens Bil AB M mot
Poulsen Chalotte -64 Klub 100 Marathon K mot
Pylkkänen Matti -50 Gamleby Ok M 65
Pålsson Mathias -73 Kalmar RC M 40
Roos Henrik -79 Scania Road Runners M 35
Runbert Johan -79 Växjö Löparklubb M 35
Rundqvist Dan -67 Växjö Löparklubb M 50
Rydberg Jerry -61 Västra Frölunda M mot
Rytkönen Heikki -68 UF Contact M 45
Rönn Niklas -74 Hogia Running Club M mot
Rönnerstrand Björn -80 Torebo Wild Boars M mot
Rönnqvist Linnéa -92 Jönköping K mot
Samuelsson Bertil -43 Västerås M mot
Samuelsson Matilda -97 Elmhults Sport Club K
Samuelsson Stig -47 Tjalve IF M 70
Sand Kerstin -58 Växjö Löparklubb K 55
Sandholm Christian -67 Kalmar M mot
Sassner Jörgen -71 338 Småland M 45
Schütz Jan -77 Jönköping Team Nordic Trail M mot
Schön Linda -73 Jönköping K mot
Schön Peter -74 Jönköping M mot
Sheehan Brian -78 Irland M mot
Sjåstad Jenny -71 Färjestaden K mot
Sjöberg Anders -68 Glasrikets RC M 40
Sjögren Anders -64 Kalmar M mot
Sjölander Jesper -00 Lund M mot
Sjöman Peter -74 Optimera Detaljhandel AB M mot
Sjöö Hans-Owe -61 Hindås SK M mot
Skibdal Henriette -62 Fyn K 55
Skoglund Göran -68 Axa Sports Club M mot
Sollis Max -99 Tunbridge athletics club M mot
Stenberg Michael -74 Moosebrothers M mot
Suhonjic Senad -84 Västerås LK M
Sundin Helena -89 Simlångsdalen K mot
Sundkvist Mattias -73 Nässjö M mot
Sundström Bo -67 Kalmar RC M 50
Svantesson Madelaine -74 Hässleholm K mot
Svensson Johan -86 Östgötaschlätten Mountain Runners M mot
Svensson Kajsa -91 Växjö K mot
Svensson Morgan -69 SK Graal M 45
Svensson Peter -57 IFK Skövde M 60
Svensson Sofie -78 Blentarp K mot
Svensson Torbjörn -76 Umara Sports Club M mot
Säfström Kristoffer -89 Mölndal Outdoor IF M mot
Södergren Sandra -89 Fif gnistan Ronneby K
Sörensen Claus -68 Slagelse M mot
Tapper Gert-Inge -57 Björnstorps IF M 60
Thiman Joakim -82 Kalmar RC M 35
Tillman Joakim -63 Örebro AIK M 50
Toft Ole -77 Klub 100 Marathon M mot
Torstensson Nils-Allan -57 Hultsfreds LK M 60
Turkowitch Caroline -79 Glasrikets RC K 35
Tärnhuvud Estvik Johan -84 Team Blekinge M
Ullerhed Madeleine -94 KBK Adventures K mot
Ulvenhag Håkan -63 Kalmar RC M mot
Unosson Stefan -60 Kalmar RC M 55
Ursfält Hasse -51 Urshults IF M mot
Wahlgren Joachim -89 Vetlanda M mot
Wahlstedt Fredrik -73 Kalmar M mot
Walfridson Joe -74 Ik Sisu M 40
Wallenberg Patrik -86 Ekenässjön M mot
Wallfors Peter -69 Kalmar M mot
Wallgren Martin -88 Kalmar RC M mot
Walter Andreas -68 IK NocOut.se M 45
Vedel Kenneth -69 Slagelse M mot
Welin Peder -71 Visborgs OK M mot
Westlund Johan -79 Göteborg M mot
Westman Torbjörn -61 Oskarshamn M mot
Wibrån Peter -69 Växjö M mot
Widenfors Marcus -76 Stockholms Polisens IF M 40
Wikell Ulf -67 Gårdsby IK M mot
Windisch Daniel -82 Höglandets Triathlon M mot
Witten Thomas -69 Magersryd Love & peace M mot
Wittrup Gustav -76 Björnstorps IF M mot
von Essen Christoffer -79 Torebo Wild Boars M mot
Zika Elias -81 IF Start M 35
Åkerman Anders -71 Lund M mot
Åkesson Åke -60 Coach K Runners M mot
Åsenlund Charlotte -72 Solvikingarna K 45
Örtendahl Martin -77 Kalmar M mot
Östlin Oscar -94 IK Fyris M mot
Immediately down-loadable rolex replica sale designed to Father and mother, Coaches, together with Homeschoolers. During fake watches associated with a freshly modified together with improved following copy few replica watches uk, DoodleLoops has got revealed several different online textbooks full of plenty of reproducible blackline rolex replica watches comprising every one reserve during the range. Any DoodleLoops range is created by just replica watches sale, a good figuring out medical specialist, reached illustrator together with longtime educator, together with is dependent on any instructive rolex replica sale the fact that open-ended self-expression together with pulling in business opportunities increase together with ease any systems required for posting together with browsing rolex replica to cultivate together with improve.

Växjö kommun.

runningcoach